Friday, October 29, 2021
Home TSC latest news TSC internship October 2021 merit list Per County

TSC internship October 2021 merit list Per County

0

2021 TSC Internship Merit Lists For Uasin Gishu County

County SCC Sub County Inst.ID School Name Subjects TSC. No Name Mobile DoB Gender Grad/Exit.Yr Qualification GPA Score%
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 685193 DIANA AKINYI OKOTH 254719896063 14/07/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 889618 EVALYNE JEROTICH YATICH 254719401235 22/08/1988 F 2015 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 757387 SHEILLAH MORAA NYABUTO 254714860936 14/10/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 729998 CHEBWOGEN  SHARON CHIRCHIR 254710544392 12/12/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 710449 BERINE AWUOR OOKO 254723779393 26/09/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 726579 AGNETA ANZEYULA SAKWA 254719637142 03/05/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 828516 MELVINE MARYANNE ACHIENG’ 254792474551 04/09/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 773033 MAUREEN MBUKULI ONGOMA 254729488267 15/07/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 704785 LESLEY LUMBASI SAMINI SAMINI 254713761987 21/04/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 715197 GRACE NEKESA WANYONYI 254710589965 03/10/1995 F 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 888676 ELIZABETH  JEPCHUMBA 254701292494 02/07/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 767094 CHRISTINE ELANDA NYONGESA 254703963801 18/02/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 840247 MELVIN VUKINU LOMOLO 254704598400 04/04/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 774810 MOLINE SHARON OCHIENG 254711789820 10/12/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 778250 RAEL MBALAKA MULILI 254711696443 23/04/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 782511 LORNA NYABOKE OYARO 254701009984 13/11/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 833823 FAITH SALOME WECHULI 254798169581 05/05/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 830315 BILHA NYAKAREMA NJUKI 254727352682 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 834252 MERCY ASHIALI ORLANDO 254700040274 15/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 818469 MATHILIDA ADHIAMBO OKINDA 254717805692 25/12/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 852607 ZIPPORAH NANJALA JUMA 254741230839 06/08/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 834791 ANNE ROSE NANG’ONI MUKHONGO 254720852478 21/06/1985 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 907048 NYAORO DENIS OTIENO 254708329439 15/06/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 882999 ALICE  JEBET 254706504157 31/03/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 902052 BEN KIPTANUI RUTTO 254715030987 23/08/1999 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 894584 BETTY  KADENYI 254701035710 29/07/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 892319 BRIAN OTIENO MASORE 254705853020 11/11/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 890485 MOUREEN TEBLA MACHANWE 254706990925 30/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 851115 LEAH IRENE RESI ATAMBA 254712462777 14/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 933729 BRENDA MUTECHE ALUVANZE 254714257680 09/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 888760 DAISY NAFULA WAMALWA 254724889301 23/08/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 888566 SHEILAH KONA OKELLOH 254790491088 12/09/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 845597 SHEILA NASIMIYU MAKONA 254703839120 14/01/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 902376 LEAH IKOLOI ETYANG 254705563296 02/11/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 888237 GETRAY WALEKHWA RAKAMA 254726018345 26/04/1998 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 935816 CIRILLAH  SHING’OTOLE 254790370151 23/09/1995 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 940233 CONSUELA  KHALEJI 254799082840 07/03/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 922631 REBECCA AFANDI KIVUNAGA 254704236551 17/12/1993 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 906807 VIVIAN NELIAM KISASATI 254724339795 27/05/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 794026 NAOMI NEKESA SIRENGO 254720656342 14/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 881421 GODFREY PELOZ KORRIO 254715944873 07/07/1995 M 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 889508 BELDINE KWAMBOKA NYABERI 254702436924 06/06/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 767437 CAREN NANGILA WABWOBA 254722864643 07/07/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 786951 CHRISTINE KADESA YEDA 254717857360 25/12/1994 F 2016 Dip.Ed Pass 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273004 LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 564811 LINET MUSIMBI AGGOI 254720404860 15/09/1984 F 2008 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 662659 ELPAEUS AGUNDA OTENGO 254718518798 23/10/1991 M 2013 Dip.Ed Pass 80
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 655190 JOSELINE                       CHEROTICH 254700384411 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 80
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 783201 NANCY JEPKOGEI KEMBOI 254717499148 24/09/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 684313 DONAH JEPKEMBOI NG’OSOSEI 254718137579 02/02/1992 F 2013 Dip.Ed Pass 80
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 879412 SHARON  MINAYO 254708727237 17/07/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 755712 JULIA  JEPTUM 254725360408 09/08/1984 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 698713 IRENE JEPCHIRCHIR CHESIRE 254725279332 19/07/1991 F 2014 Dip.Ed Pass 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 705369 LINDAH  JEPCHUMBA 254728614807 08/09/1994 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 781984 EUNICE  JERONO  MAIYO 254729912152 09/10/1983 F 2017 B.Ed First Class 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 771203 CHARITY MWERU WANJIKU 254700778900 08/10/1993 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 798575 PURITY  CHEPCHIRCHIR 254706404451 15/08/1992 F 2017 B.Ed First Class 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 767611 HARRIET JEPKURUI RUTTO 254713955543 24/06/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 756773 SAMSON CHAPA BARBARA 254715435775 16/07/1988 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 726063 NYONGESA ANTHONY JUMA 254719434327 18/01/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 761703 ENOCK KIPCHUMBA MELLY 254724706532 31/12/1987 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 866392 VICTOR KADENGE MUGERA 254702782867 12/09/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 734574 TABITHA CHELANGAT CHEPKWONY 254724005220 12/09/1987 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 709747 WINNIE  CHELIMO 254707349248 13/08/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 741055 MOSES MASINDE MUKOYA 254721582143 09/07/1988 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 725841 WILSON  LAVUNA 254727345974 01/10/1982 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 750340 EVERLYNE ACHIENG OYUGA 254713924672 16/02/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 806047 LINDA NAMUKHULA OKAPESI 254715139677 19/07/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 786122 ENOS AMBOKO NGOTA 254727025464 12/09/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 786218 PASCALINE  JEMUTAI 254707324719 10/01/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 778637 IRENE  CHEPKIRUI 254706541680 19/02/1986 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 784552 SUSAN OSIDE ISIGI 254717554635 04/06/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 767923 NANCY JELIMO MALAKWEN 254712107239 01/10/1993 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 791074 SOLOMON NYONGESA KISUYA 254700219905 16/02/1986 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 777159 NEHEMIAH CHERUIYOT KIRUI 254704426758 26/09/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 789966 LENARD KIPROTICH KOSGEI 254729826663 05/03/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 801232 VARSITY JEPKOSGEI CHESERGON 254729000277 11/07/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 836015 JOSEPH  CHERUIYOT 254706177869 12/01/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 794724 STEPHEN NYAKUNDI MACHUKA 254790336967 27/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 773472 BETTY  CHELAGAT 254790508249 23/08/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 799252 RUTH  CHEPKOECH 254716756963 04/10/1984 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 801740 EDNA JEMATIA KURUI 254790162501 12/09/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 788664 AMOS KIPTANUI TOO 254714319746 26/02/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 789378 SHARON JEBICHII ROTICH 254724363919 05/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 833849 JEROTICH ROSE KEMBOI 254729398789 31/07/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 801366 FRANKLYNE  MULAMA 254700236493 22/11/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 832410 CAROLYNE  JEPCHUMBA 254711699879 06/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 803716 MEGERA AMOS KAMUNE 254723092706 01/01/1986 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 792193 TERESA  CHEPCHUMBA 254728989208 04/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 787951 EMMANUEL  BARASA SARANA 254729479869 29/12/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 798300 ANN SARANGE ORINA 254715472388 05/09/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 869008 FLORENCE MMBONE OMBIMA 254713754868 28/08/1987 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 781798 EDMOND TABOKO SEURREY 254708247403 07/08/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 809210 BONIFACE  MURUNGA 254716777479 02/10/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 799883 EDITH JEPKONGA CHEMJOR 254718806267 01/02/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 843550 MAUREEN EBISIBA MAGETO 254728663129 31/07/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 786894 VIOLET MATALA BARASA 254708203779 02/09/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 932173 AVIGOSHE MILLYCENT KUYANDA 254714555154 13/05/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 851175 EMMANUEL LUYALI RUKO 254729026561 02/09/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 824726 BIWOTT  EGLA 254713293498 16/11/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 827692 DENNIS SOITA NDALU 254713244474 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 832955 DENIS  KIBET 254718650237 28/05/1996 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 833900 CHEPKEMOI DIANA BOEN 254729837531 12/06/1987 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 908471 SHARON  JEPKIRUI 254700467828 28/12/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 830639 BEATRICE  JEPNGETICH 254707981235 16/09/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 838040 ARNODAH  JEPTANUI 254724069278 15/08/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 897453 ANTHONY  CHEROP 254716052435 20/11/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 844641 SHADRACK PGHISHO LOEMALE 254713538243 22/09/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 827588 KANDIE TIMOTHY KIPYEKOMEN 254728831359 13/11/2021 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 821825 ALICE  SHITOLWA 254708862504 27/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 808881 PHYLIS  KIPRUTO 254700835404 01/05/1989 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 667341 SHEILLAH JEPKOSGEI MUTAI 254711423689 14/05/1986 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 865174 GLADYS  AKOSA 254724594097 24/01/1980 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 836693 GEOFFREY KIPNGETICH KIBET 254725865262 30/11/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 809675 ANTHONY KIBIWOTT RONO 254719691637 05/08/1994 M 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 826662 EDWIN MORANGA KENGERE 254727452370 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 826096 KENNEDY SIRIKHANI MASIKA 254715696247 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 845998 IVONE  CHERONO 254718706420 16/11/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 839267 KIPKIGEN TIROP KORIR 254726009897 14/04/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 823808 ENOK SIMIYU MUKONAMBI 254718238023 07/01/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 842514 SHARON JEMUTAI MITTEI 254790145640 28/07/1997 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 918343 GLORIAH   MITTEI 254722372425 08/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 821928 IRINE  JEBET 254705716456 05/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 886845 EILEEN KARANI ISIAHO 254724827100 19/12/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 881857 LEBAH REPHAR ABWAO 254723274016 04/05/1995 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 837487 VINCENT MANYURU OFISI 254720858658 08/12/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 873422 ANN JEMUGE KIPCHUMBA 254718603747 02/08/1986 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 836507 LIMO KIPTOO MAIYO 254703340080 18/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 828645 PAUL KIPSANG YATOR 254711102578 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 844694 DUNCAN KIPKOSGEI ROTICH 254792708279 12/12/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 816016 NACLETAH KISORIO KURGAT 254726165394 21/09/1989 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 819345 REBECCA MUTHONI KINGARA 254723498801 18/08/1988 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 827820  CAROLINE CHEPTOO 254726988652 09/05/1984 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 907284 JOHN SIRENGO WEKESA 254724478276 25/02/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 872858 IRINE  JEPKOECH 254782231014 31/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 891909 RAYMOND KIPRUTO CHEBOI 254719787555 09/06/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 888853 ASHER  CHEBET 254703136749 26/04/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 897910 JANETH  JELIMO 254714577331 03/06/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 740095 KAPTUYA  BARGASH 254713822285 21/03/1978 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 886717 KELVIN KIPTOO  KIPLAGAT 254723214714 04/04/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 897836 DERRICK IVAYO AMWOGA 254712051522 15/11/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 907390 VIOLET  NEKESA 254718789396 06/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 870614 VIOLAH JEPCHUMBA KIBET 254715957396 26/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 877227 INDECHE ALUFUNZI LUKONGO 254727983721 06/08/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 889722 VINCENT NYACHAE OKELLO 254795972792 14/06/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 842078 BENJAMIN KIPTARBEI KETER 254723281908 01/01/1976 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 885181 HUMPHREY WEKESA WANJALA 254728525869 03/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 907898 SELAH CHEROP RONO 254720072595 25/05/1983 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 883484 NAOMY  CHEROTICH 254701366082 17/11/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 913595 SCOVIA JEBIWOTT KIPLAGAT 254727578398 18/05/1996 F 2020 B.Ed First Class 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 901320 JONATHAN  KIPRUTO 254701888652 17/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 911075 MONICAH NEKESA SIMIYU 254713210100 28/11/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 875438 GEOFFREY  KHABONGO 254704723993 26/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 849075 MAUREEN NEKESA NERU 254719797850 02/09/1993 F 2018 B.Ed Pass 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 890204 BENJAMIN  KAMAMA 254742941088 06/11/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 889189 NASERIAN NDUNDE WABUYUBE 254708539812 03/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 906192 SHEILA  JEPCHIRCHIR 254710374930 08/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 889607 WILSON  MUNGAI 254795642163 28/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 931705 ABIGAEL BUSIEKA SOITA 254799630467 29/11/1988 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 889393 GEORGE MELI NAKHAYAMI 254710448120 16/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 864337 MAUREEN J CHELANGA 254724459941 01/07/1987 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 877538 AMON KIPLETING SAMBU 254710233561 30/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 896742 VALARY  CHEPKOECH 254708146719 26/02/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 897423 ELISHA K AMDANY 254726476839 20/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 902435 NELLY NEKESA SIFUNA 254791836093 18/09/1997 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 867460 NAOMI JEPKEMOI KORIR 254718412194 17/09/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 865384 ELINA CHEPKORIR LOLINGANYANG 254745125217 13/11/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 876602 FESTUS KIPKURUI KEITANY 254721724817 20/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 904788 PERES JEPTUM CHERUIYOT 254790211607 01/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 882756 LUCY ONEAH OCHANGO 254721250621 03/11/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 922916 JEBOR SHARON KANGOGO 254715156130 15/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 922371 MERCY  CHEMUTAI 254727807950 01/07/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 892764 LIMO  KORIR 254727469224 11/09/1997 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 875867 EUSILA JEROP KOGO 254707113718 31/12/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 893266 BRENAN KIPCHIRCHIR  TOO 254724864433 21/11/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 877797 PIUS   KIPROTICH 254705887946 19/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 904502 NELLY JEPKOSGEI KIPKEMOI 254703252630 24/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 893959 JOAN  CHEPTOO 254707215806 23/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 917448 ASANETH RUTTO JEPKOECH 254723110699 10/10/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 932250 FAITH  NASIMIYU 254792417405 07/01/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 935867 REDEMTA  JEPLETING 254724824399 27/01/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 928511 RODGERS IMBOVO MUCHEYWA 254791598112 12/12/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 907673 MERCY KETER JEPCHUMBA 254724620035 13/06/1992 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 929632 EDDAH JEPCHUMBA ROTICH 254714820638 05/03/1988 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 935226 ANDREW CHIKAMAI KIJANA 254718608340 07/06/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 929883 ROSE JEPCHIRCHIR KEMBOI 254720593853 18/04/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 929366 VINCENT  MASIKA MASINDE 254751008746 08/05/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 933739 LOICE NEKESA MWALAKHA 254791676590 12/12/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 926113 SIMON SASITA WALELA 254795823769 06/04/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 933845 PRISCAH  JEPCHUMBA 254712145860 30/11/1987 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 936845 JOSPHINE  NYANDIKO 254713283192 25/11/1997 F 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 906746 DIANA AMUKHOHE MALECHE 254714375495 23/01/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 924646 JANETH JEPTOO N/A 254724205969 07/12/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 916987 JOAN  JEBET 254790165038 25/02/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 942823 VIVIAN  CHELIMO 254727521726 26/05/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 936406 NANYAMA BRENDA MUKHWANA 254792927922 16/08/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 915152 MICAH KIPKEMBOI KOSGEI 254725667058 19/07/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 922662 LAZARUS KIPKEMBOI KIRWA 254710164308 25/10/1984 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 926235 JAIRO KIPRUTO LIMO 254725401118 28/07/1999 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 687205 GLADYS  JELAGAT KIMUTAI 254720687877 31/10/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 932564 SHADRACK KIPKEMBOI BOR 254719173375 23/03/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 806501 EVANS KIBET KOSGEI 254729241641 14/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 834085 FAITH  CHEPCHIRCHIR 254718070726 15/11/1993 F 2018 B.Ed First Class 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 796924 RAPHAEL  OTIENO OCHIENG 254700518641 18/07/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273150 ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 915536 RUTH  CHEPTOO 254728541107 06/08/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 934881 KENNEDY KROP KASAIT 254701301226 08/05/1978 M 2002 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 907484 EDITH  CHEMTAI 254725073895 21/03/1991 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 85
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 688509 CAROLYNE JEPKOSGEI KIPRONO 254718518534 25/06/1987 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 85
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 759537 ABISAKI  AHONO 254712763161 27/11/1990 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 85
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 813394 ALICE JEMELI BARTILOL 254722129875 10/08/1988 M 2013 Dip.Ed Pass 80
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 699330 SARAH  CHEBET 254725667199 03/02/1992 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 759096 BONIFACE KIBET TANUI 254748196812 20/09/1989 M 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 923813 REBECCAH  KOSGEY 254702339075 01/01/1984 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 662523 PHILIP NYAPARA MANGENI 254727411393 30/05/1990 M 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 662339 LILIAN  JEPKIRUI 254713172437 10/03/1989 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 80
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 675575 BONFACE OMONDI WESONGA 254700711459 15/09/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 705243 CAROLINE NUNGARI WAMBUI 254702741415 25/11/1993 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 832182 MERCY  JESANG 254707258512 21/05/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 705380 EDWIN KIBET KIPKORIR 254719628662 21/07/1993 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 742244 RUTH JERONO CHEBOI 254707057615 22/02/1994 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 667935 ISAAC KIPKOECH KORIR 254727404499 09/03/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 878953  MERCYLINE AKINYI NGESO 254711523086 15/10/1994 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 740016 KHAOMA  AZIZA 254710875366 25/12/1988 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 697383 SYLVIA AMULI MULONGA 254707009637 28/08/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 707660 ELIAS CHEPTER KIPCHIRCHIR 254729816212 04/10/1991 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 684240 BONFACE IKOCHELI SALEH 254721944609 16/09/1982 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 725597 JEOPHILUS MATATI NYONGESA 254792693744 10/06/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 685300 SETH AMBEI KHAYESI 254798023041 03/08/1987 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 743414 BETZY JEPKOSGEI CHEPTOO 254727248035 02/02/1989 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 664588 CALVINS OCHIENG AWINDA 254725864703 17/12/1987 M 2014 Dip.Ed Pass 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 693451 CHEPKEMBOI J BETT 254715777738 15/03/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 711553 SABASTIAN LIDONDE SHISIALI 254718839462 07/07/1990 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 689243 VINCENT NYAMBARIGA MOMANYI 254706284522 24/09/1990 M 2015 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 707153 BENSON  BURUDI 254715564495 25/05/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 714512 FAITH JERUTO MAIYO 254702218909 12/03/1990 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 768278 MARTHA KERUBO KENO 254702997124 01/07/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 790371 NAOMI CHEPNGENO NGENO 254720750222 14/06/1987 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 789146 CAROLYNE JERUTO NYANCHOKA 254774556580 14/02/1994 F 2017 B.Ed First Class 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 715579 EVANS KIPTOO KORIR 254726957945 08/03/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 857328 JANETT  KIPYA 254716139447 14/02/1994 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 755698 GERTRUDE OGEMBO KEMUNTO 254704304748 27/02/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 814337 NELSON  INZINI 254725525057 10/05/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 720473 SHARON MIDECHA IMBUGA 254705833491 25/01/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 777454 GEORGE BARASA KHAEMBA 254798140779 05/10/1996 M 2017 B.Ed First Class 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 871356 JACKSON KENNEDY WEKESA 254724364038 06/09/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 754698 METRINE  CHUMO 254704605568 17/04/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 710826 PHYLLIS JEPKORIR KEITANY 254713390487 11/11/1991 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 702881 WINNIE JEMUTAI KIPLAGAT 254705741336 01/01/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 752714 PURITY  JEKOECH 254716272368 16/08/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 708355 RONALD MWANGALE WACHEMBA 254708316771 23/03/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 754865 DAISY NERIMA WEKULO 254713072669 04/02/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 750880 COLLINS WANYONYI MANYONGE 254723631819 17/03/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 734754 CHEPKEMOI  FELISTER 254700796767 25/08/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 711882 SHARON  CHEMUTAI 254705510309 23/03/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 724598 IRINE  CHEPKOECH 254707734264 10/04/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 706948 LYNET AMBATSA WANGA 254716748440 07/10/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 823734 LENOX MAMAI WANJALA 254707527665 02/01/1987 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 730669 JANE WAMBUI MWANGI 254728391068 22/01/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 741955 VINCENT DIENYA OLOO 254714035184 28/02/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 718936 CYNTHIA MUGEHA OMBISA 254742386509 21/01/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 703203 BETH MUNJIRU WAWERU 254719400555 01/01/1983 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 792103 EMMY  JEPKOECH 254714723899 02/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 711078 SYLVIA JEPSORNO KIPSUGUT 254704035237 06/12/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 728605 WINNIE MIDEVA OLENDO 254708860846 06/01/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 761071 SHEILA  JEPKORIR 254726818534 08/09/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 762323 CORNELIUS  KIPRONO 254702858669 09/02/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 768158 OLIVIA JEPCHIRCHIR KANDA 254727512129 22/09/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 725818 JOSEPH AMBWERE ALUMASA 254720771546 24/08/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 734403 CAROLINE JEPKEMOI CHERUIYOT 254719567637 22/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 765404 BETTY  CHELANGAT 254715040016 28/02/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 792473 CLAUDIA JEROTICH TOMNO 254715785111 13/11/1982 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 832229 SHARON JERUTO KOECH 254721524939 11/01/2032 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 636945 STEPHEN K BARNGETUNY 254724889270 05/05/1979 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 783271 JOASH OYAGI BICHANGA 254707595838 23/05/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 829926 MILTON  OKERIO 254728307018 01/01/1901 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 781700 TITUS KIPCHIRCHIR BIWOTT 254706865441 05/10/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 776273 CHRISTINE CHEROP LIMALE 254701996032 12/07/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 789437 EDDAH  JEPKORIR 254705488849 07/02/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 769327 SIMON KIPCHIRCHIR KOSGEI 254710329020 21/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 785718 MERCYLINE KERUBO BOTA 254711819157 01/01/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 785805 JOYCE  JEBET 254706696173 29/12/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 787552 NANCY  JEPCHIRCHIR 254714653758 11/03/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 786915 LUCKY MUSTO NDIWA 254726891909 01/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 788214 GEORGE  KIPKORIR 254705036699 06/05/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 791973 JOHN MASINDE MUYEKHO 254725765955 06/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 788380 GLADYS JEMELI KETER 254726658923 25/07/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 785804 VIOLAH  CHERUIYOT 254707538456 21/04/1996 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 782278 DOLPHINE NASHISAKO WERE 254725002653 20/12/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 792611 ERICK  KIPROTICH 254718855073 13/04/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 789903 MERCY JEPCHIRCHIR KIBET 254725889529 22/02/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 837750 KENNEDY  WANYONYI 254707560931 30/12/1994 M 2018 Dip.Ed Distinction 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 772577 VINIC KWAMBOKA OMBONGI 254707812337 02/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 803262 JOAN CHEMELI ROTICH 254714041859 15/02/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931005 DICKENS MUNG’ASIA LIHEMO 254795115029 28/08/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 924408 SCHOLASTICA MWAJUMA OPANDE 254716395919 26/06/1989 F 2018 Dip.Ed Distinction 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 801287 MARA JEPKOECH NGETICH 254701021837 02/05/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 780749 ANITA  JEPCHIRCHIR 254726238647 04/09/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 795199 ABIGAEL JEBITOK LETING 254723418325 06/09/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 867555 GLADYS  JEBET 254711660348 05/09/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 801783 LIZZY  KETTER 254724503729 25/12/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 789427 SYLVIA MUSUNGU MUHONJA 254713412135 17/07/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 798098 GLADYS MUTHONI KERING 254792920203 31/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 792819 JACQUELINE MALESI MUHENGE 254703907266 19/07/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 877285 MERCY MULEHI IYAYA 254714666741 27/05/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 780264 BENARD WAFULA NGOME 254701891959 04/07/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 794933 DANCAN MAKWA KIBET 254791316849 14/12/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 777693 KIPTOO  LANG’AT 254710725328 16/02/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 790661 CLAIRE JEPTOO KIMUTAI 254711659211 30/01/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 799350 DOUGLAS MIBEY MURGOR 254702081343 03/12/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 783603 ISAAC KIMUTAI KORIR 254714037376 08/09/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 787689 JOY IMALI AMBASI 254705689737 04/07/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 801924 SUSAN JEPKOGEI KORIR 254707288282 12/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 872187 JUDY THOMAS MWENDE 254712721790 05/11/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 812604 MOSES KIPKURUI KIPTANUI 254707297426 10/11/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 787902 MAUREEN  CHELAGAT 254723203696 12/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 783407 SHARON JEPCHIRCHIR MUTAI 254703664606 12/06/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 783175 HENRY INGUNZA SWETA 254719485764 31/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 795400 LAWRENCE  GAYA OKINYI 254728670194 07/03/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 783924 MARK SUNGUTI SHARI 254795038481 15/02/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 826706 DIANA  JEPLETING 254703249038 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 870077 IAN DUNCAN KIBET 254724446244 09/05/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 854144 BETTY INYUMA AGESA 254791866069 04/04/1994 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 834259 MUYEI SAMWEL JOE 254718316974 21/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 854910 KEVIN JOACKIM AMWOKA 254746966804 01/01/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 908644 JOAN  KEMBOI 254713354318 07/10/1998 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 833855 SYLVESTER KIPROTICH MAIYO 254724214569 10/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 836241 MOSES JAIRO AUDO 254707273675 08/02/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 823862 PAUL MAGARE MARIERA 254702630003 05/10/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 830101 KHALIVITSI ALICE KUBUYO 254703624432 03/09/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 829857 DANIEL  KIPLAGAT 254703525633 19/12/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 835898 CHEPKIRUI  VERAH SANG 254704224624 15/04/1998 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 831333 EDDY OMONDI ORINDA 254710267636 16/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 810010 BENJAMIN MAINA MALOBA 254718867258 02/03/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824634 STELLA JEROTICH KIMUTAI 254708175250 14/07/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 831228 VICTOR  CHERUIYOT 254701972561 11/03/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 841393 MARTIN ODUOR MITITO 254708705069 18/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 844766 GLADY’S JEMELI KIPCHOGE 254702155147 02/08/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 832427 KIPKOSGEI EVANS RONOH 254715849830 07/12/1997 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 839076 SYLVIA BULEKANI ASEGA 254706064558 13/03/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 833292 MERCY CHEBET LAGAT 254702057979 01/01/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824624 ENOCK KIPKURUI CHERUIYOT 254710434506 25/05/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824359 BRENDA JERUTO KIPTUM 254727487198 26/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 861170 VINCENT  KIPCHUMBA 254715147672 10/10/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 840046 SHITUNDUHU LIIME ASUMPTA 254711951445 29/06/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 859513 ERNEST KIPROP SAMOEI 254729214943 28/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 911228 VERONICAH KEMUNTO MORERI 254742242522 10/12/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 858809 MERCY JEBIWOTT CHUMA 254725704912 04/08/1997 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 844128 FAITH ARIISI KWAMBOKA 254725634673 25/10/1997 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 834768 LILIAN JERONO MAIYO 254703780180 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 888858 PAUL  LUVONGA 254796136000 20/09/1997 M 2019 Dip.Ed Distinction 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 830094 MORAA ESTHER NYARIKI 254717696210 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 841361 CALEB SIFUNA WAFULA 254718979388 20/06/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 934740 FAITH JEPCHIRCHIR KIMELI 254712398727 08/01/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 818176 MATHEW KANDIE KIPKOSGEI 254721310325 12/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 806314 JACKLINE MOSARI MABORI 254726441503 10/04/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 819375 BERNARD KIPROP KIPSANG 254727827596 11/09/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 834492 MARK  KIPTOO 254797110362 01/07/1997 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 892435 QUEENTER ANDISI MUTISO 254726575216 08/12/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 826265 JAMES KIPKEMEI CHUMO 254701803454 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 825122 JOSPHAT RONOH KIPYEGON 254725136393 27/07/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 847675 STEPHEN KIBIWOTT KITUM 254702124078 17/05/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 844394 EMILY  JEPKEMBOI 254711730334 10/06/1993 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824171 MIKE KIPKURUI KIPRUTO 254703534873 13/09/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824786 ALEX WEKESA WAKITO 254725900087 02/02/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 807426 CATHERINE IRUSA OMULANDO 254723688177 17/07/1994 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 901164 CALEB WEKESA JUMA 254708549432 21/11/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 823636 MARION JEPCHIRCHIR KIPTUM 254722223627 23/02/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 840815 SUSAN JEMATIA CHERUIYOT 254713830285 27/07/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 813656 MAVIS NANJALA WANYONYI 254703563733 18/09/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 930835 GABRIEL MORGAN WANJALA WAFULA 254707673477 02/02/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 822768 JOSPHINE  CHEBET 254728289849 25/07/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824006 SHARON JEPKURUI BIWOTT 254705409026 30/08/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 898191 CHARITY SITAWA IYADI 254721725048 04/01/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 927720 PATRICK   HARRINGTON 254723713196 05/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 889317 PURITY JEPKEMBOI CHEBII 254722246703 15/11/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 910394 CYNTHIA JEBICHII KIPTUM 254728411407 19/03/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 869035 CHRISTINE SAKWA OTINGA 254710140397 14/08/1980 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 872628 NICHOLAS KIPSAIGUT KEROR 254712843138 14/05/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 928329 SHARON JEPKWONY KEITANY 254716870114 04/08/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 925666 REBECCA NYAWERA KISUYIA 254704064905 29/09/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 895551 HILLARY  KIPKEMBOI 254710231729 24/02/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 912464 ELIJAH WEKESA MUKOYA 254700519158 13/09/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 872593 DORCAS SIABAN CHEYECH 254724145291 30/08/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 851017 FAITH CHEPKEMOI RONO 254706835788 01/01/1901 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 936567 KIBET  KOECH 254725883709 24/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 899068 EUNICE NDUTA GEORGE 254729175548 23/05/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 894527 ABASSY  SAIDY WANANGALE 254705811412 06/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 870098 AUDIA CHEMUTAI SOMME 254724639745 18/10/1988 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931546 KENNEDY ODHIAMBO ODUOR 254707857080 07/03/1997 M 2020 B.Ed First Class 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 894345 ELIUD KIPKOSGEI RONO 254701817176 02/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 870527 MERCY JEPKORIR KEMBOI 254729020515 07/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 858788 JEREMIAH MASAMBU NYONGESA 254792476980 18/07/1996 M 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 901388 CLARA  CHELANGAT 254799493221 14/05/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 904506 REBBY CHEPTANUI KIMATINA 254714469683 04/09/1991 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 865641 SHADRACH KIPROTICH KIPKEROR 254704807482 22/07/1992 M 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 907816 EVANS KIPKEMOI TOROITICH 254702620046 11/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 888656 IRENE  BIWOTT 254729223519 26/11/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 898189 FRIDAH JEPKEMBOI KOECH 254708833872 12/04/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 881259 FRANKLINE BOIYO KULECHO 254707941768 02/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 916762 KEFA  MUTESHI 254790363781 19/09/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 918745 ABIGAEL WANYONYI NALIAKA 254797522234 16/05/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 924901 VICTORINE JEPCHUMBA KOSGEI 254705077593 28/08/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 875493 MERCY  JERONO 254707532246 14/12/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 877210 CHEPKIRUI NAOMI CHEPKIRUI 254704006801 08/11/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 914691 MATHEW  KILONZO 254719250703 12/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 902418 KIPROTICH KIPLIMO NOAH 254722635016 23/10/1987 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 879721 ABEL  KIRWA 254719314170 23/08/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 890165 ELISHA BARKOTON CHIRCHIR 254703259823 10/10/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 898769 VALLARY JEPKEMEI CHEPKONGA 254728396065 23/11/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 879485 DOMINIC KIPYEGO KOSGEI 254719676839 20/02/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 925993 MERCY  JEPKIRUI 254713428613 14/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 906056 TITUS KIBET LETTING 254729548675 27/03/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 878163 DAMARIS ORIRA NYAMUSI 254712718620 30/10/1987 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 869944 DIANA JEPCHIRCHIR CHERUIYOT 254722492796 19/08/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 890698 SHEILA WAFULA NAFULA 254728253947 10/10/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 880080 OLIVIAH KAHAI AMUGUNE 254707890446 18/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 870206 DENIS NGETICH KIPRONO 254723122536 01/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 911144 OSCAR ANOKA AYODI 254710415818 03/03/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 858364 MICHAEL OPIYO ONYANGO 254715618768 26/11/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 913177 MAXIMILLAH  JELAGAT 254700040731 29/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 668019 MUNIALO J TIMONA 254705842175 02/04/1987 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 878385 IMELDAH CHEMTAI MUKHEBI 254711651068 01/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 895903 ILIAS MAJENGO OKUMU 254794461440 28/10/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 908715 WINNY WANJIRU KAMAU 254704174110 15/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 882224 NEDDY JEPCHIRCHIR TARUS 254707630273 10/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874987 SHEILA  KIPROP 254710619845 15/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 843754 BRIAN KIPROP KONGA 254718518221 10/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 877157 LILIAN MWAIZI SENELWA 254726166326 16/12/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874109 JOSEPH KASIATA LOLOGOL 254712269435 15/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 875336 AMOS MWANDO WACHIA 254727228537 05/06/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 873461 SHADRACK  KIPCHUMBA 254715535522 21/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 890417 KIPKEMEI FRANCIS CHIRCHIR 254728616131 10/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 856173 DAISY CHEPCHIRCHIR SEREM 254719683645 22/01/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 881737 JOEL KIBET KIPROTICH 254729787995 29/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 881332 NOEL KIPKEMBOI LIMO 254722793220 06/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 851547 EDWIN OBUYA MAKINI 254704092722 14/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 893383 DOMINIC  KIPLANGAT 254716039579 27/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 864026 ABIGAEL JERUTO MUGE 254712717303 10/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874767 EMMANUEL MNANGAT LOKIRA 254711904264 26/06/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 839179 ALEX KIRWA BOIT 254717826825 29/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874704 EMMANUEL KIPCHUMBA BOINETT 254702902252 25/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 569614 TIMOTHY MUNYASIA MAHASI 254726016362 10/10/1985 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874645 MOSES ROTICH KEMERIO 254727246946 23/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 871281 VICTOR SUDI SHIUNDU 254716218623 25/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 880018 CECILIA  WANJIRU NDUNG’U 254727896546 19/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 902912 RUTH JEROP CHEMWENO 254704256813 09/12/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874461 PHILIP NYONGESA NABIBYA 254724962095 05/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 879361 CONCEPTA  CHEPCHIRCHIR 254717763167 14/05/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 913804 NINAH NABUBWAYA NYONGESA 254790950340 18/07/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 935759 ALCATRA  CHEROTWO 254726830740 05/05/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931488 FESTUS KIBIWOTT CHERUIYOT 254711561806 09/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 866085 CONSOLATA  CHEROTICH 254707098527 08/07/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 891879 MONICAH NANZALA NAPASA 254742812975 21/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 929772 MARY  MUKOA 254711434902 24/12/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 909197 GLORIA  CHEMISTO 254798301294 06/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 838393 FIONA AYUMA NANGABO 254795968807 19/11/1994 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 858925 SILAS  KOECH 254729407336 12/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 881277 BONIFACE  KIPCHIRCHIR 254720090967 30/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 869449 FRED ADIKA MWASI 254702446932 10/08/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 938630 NICHOLAS  SANG 254746914986 16/07/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 917171 ELIAS KIMELI KOECH 254729622040 10/10/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 918778 KIPKAZI  WILLIAM 254727337241 26/02/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 921363 TABITHA  CHERONO 254701327258 12/08/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 928547 JOHN KIPCHIRCHIR CHEPSIROR 254722497668 09/06/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 923691 FAITH JEROTICH KIMOROP 254705963322 21/12/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 927774 SHARON  CHEPKEMBOI 254715822517 14/03/1999 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 886358 SHADRACK  KIPKOSGEI 254704484273 26/03/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 936130 BETTY CHELANG’AT KILEL 254723263350 16/08/1993 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 943483 WHITNEY MINAYO MUWASIA 254796081801 19/03/1996 F 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 919455 COLLINS KWEMOI NERNO 254713658918 15/12/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 925001 VICTORIA MWENDE MWENDWA 254722843281 29/01/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 919761 KHAKASA ELIZABETH OMERIKIT 254797288629 24/01/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 915891 ANNE NGOYA SHIKUKU 254706278401 02/01/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 939109 ALFRED KIPROTICH KIBII 254722547186 05/03/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 939605 VINCENT  ATIENO 254705077543 19/07/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 938589 ISAAC WEGULO WANYAMA 254711693014 08/04/1994 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 930441 JUDITH KINYA KABERIA 254719493487 27/12/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931828 EDNA  JEPTEPKENY 254721164010 06/12/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 926444 DAVIES WACHE WEHULA 254798209006 08/04/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 918753 MOSES WANJALA BARASA 254728639221 25/10/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 923166 EDWIN KIPROTICH KIPTOO 254716722024 18/05/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931459 JERUTTO SHEILAH CHELUMBEN 254701044710 10/04/1997 F 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 919272 CONSOLATA JEROP MAYWA 254708845628 17/07/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931690 RUTH JEPCHUMBA SUTER 254725751155 04/07/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 934567 MERCY JEMUTAI KIPCHUMBA 254717637195 09/11/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 937475 JEBITOK  CAROLYNE 254704614433 18/06/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 924862 SHARON  JEPKOSGEI 254725153418 17/03/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 936549 FAITH  CHERONO 254712210528 09/07/1999 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 939715 BILDAD OCHANDA OTIENO 254705562412 06/02/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 915871 BILLY KIBIWOT KOECH 254703253955 31/05/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 926598 PETER KIPKOECH KIBET 254707862536 20/08/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 935110 DENNIS OMBATI MWANIKI 254717372810 05/05/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 937615 ELIZABETH  NAOMI ADHIAMBO 254795856702 01/06/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 924930 VELENTINE  JEPKORIR 254726374606 20/09/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 938794 DISMUS CHIRCHIR CHEPTOO 254790528762 01/01/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 938320 MERCY CHEPKURUI CHIRCHIR 254796285771 05/06/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 921721 IRIS MIILAHO KEBENGWA 254702021857 02/01/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 918047 RONOH MOSES KIPTOO 254720131622 17/11/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 925724 HOSEA CHEBURET KIPTALA 254706809894 20/03/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 924910 JOSPHAT  KIPYEGO 254792322179 11/01/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 920124 NATHAN KIPRUTO CHEBII 254702794974 01/03/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 930400 KENNETH WAMBASI NABACHENJA 254713844842 16/07/1990 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 910800 SHARON  JEROP 254701358080 29/11/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 935452 SHARON  JELAGAT 254723935049 19/09/1995 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 920398 CAROLYNE JEPCHIRCHIR ROTICH 254704018972 26/02/1995 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 934835 BANAYA SHAMALA TATULI 254795096928 26/12/1990 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 918606 ANNAH NAFULA AMBUNYA 254790634270 04/07/1997 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 927096 WINFRED AMBAI AMBANI 254718390023 08/09/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 935953 SALLY  JEPCHIRCHIR 254717154121 01/01/1986 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 934182 ELIZABETH AWUOR ONDIEK 254704013802 22/02/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 921237 OMWOYO NYAGAKA BENUEL 254701589249 20/02/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931465 WILFRED CHEBII CHEPKONGA 254725017996 05/05/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 906484 JOAN  JEPKOECH 254728220260 11/03/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 775634 WINNIE CHERONO BOR 254701170229 26/10/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 920079 JOYLEEN  JEPKOSGEI 254725760275 23/10/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 791082 LONAH JEPCHUMBA KIPTUM 254742023111 22/07/1995 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 737017 EMMANUEL MALABA WACHANA 254704739602 30/04/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 765062 AUDIA JERONO BOR 254708921550 20/11/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 802837 RAPHAEL ORINA NYAKUNDI 254727070535 03/05/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 788922 BEGIN TONGO KAKAI 254703506827 04/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed First Class 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 713525 KIPROP HILLARY KIMUTAI 254727752285 05/08/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 881790 DAVID JAMUNYI MAINA 254795804350 26/02/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 715802 JACOB  MASINDE 254735578350 07/08/1987 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 932014 FAITH MUSEVE LUVISIA 254791597719 10/08/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 716021 ANITHA JEPKOSGEI KISANG 254725015329 17/05/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 933750 MERCY  CHEPNGETICH 254703865102 23/12/1988 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 789303 PHILIMON KIPKIRUI BIRIR 254722980643 22/11/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
UASIN GISHU 141 SOY 14701273164 AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 793867 CHEPNGETICH VIVIAN MITEI 254702518471 11/11/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class
ALSO READ:  New Official Dates For July 2021 Interview, Dates and Venues

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here